Record Details, U14 (Credit River Capitals)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3428241434617150273191713227027

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Guelph Gryphons440028322001612200122
Halton Hurricanes44002152200922200123
Hamilton Steel4202117210163210154
Niagara North Stars4301167220082210185
Southern Tier Admirals421185210121211064
Buffalo Regals3300136110042220094
Burlington Eagles3300145220093110052
Grey-Bruce Highlanders33001222200102110020
Oakville Rangers33001521100402200112
Central Ontario Wolves110053110053000000
Whitby Wildcats101001000000101001

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CAA Centre - Spectator Rink15130264161513026416000000
Earnscliffe (Pad 2)210151110040100111
Holiday (1)220094000000220094
Meridian CC (Accipiter)211064000000211064
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)210185000000210185
Sherwood (1)22001230000002200123
WERC (1)22001220000002200122
Appleby (1)110052000000110052
Canlan Oakville (1)110040000000110040
Chesley110020000000110020
Glen Abbey (Green)110072000000110072
IPSC (3)101001000000101001
IPSC (5)110053110053000000
Mohawk Quad (Red)110043000000110043